1. Mapas de Días y Pájaros
    Lídia Facerías & Edu Pons

  2. Miradas
    Daniel Ferruz Quartet

  3. Elena Mágica
    Félix Rossy

  4. Dediactòria
    Rai Paz

  5. Return | The Music of Sean Levitt
    Rai Paz

  6. Carla Bley Songbook
    Lluís Vidal, David Xirgu

  7. Aquella Cosa
    Albert Cirera & Kamarilla

  8. Ragtime Stories
    Barcelona Art Orchestra

  9. Creciente
    Clara Lai

  10. Contrafacts
    Dani Perez trio + Benet Palet

  11. Volatile
    Jordi Mestres

  12. Desde a Bajo
    Martín Leiton

  13. Esto Sí Se Llama Querer
    UNDP Collective

  14. Composició II
    Àlex Cassanyes

  15. Underpool 5 Vol.II
    UNDP COLLECTIVE

  16. “Instruccions: clavar per la línia de talls”
    Jordi Santanach

  17. Looking at the surroundings
    Felix Rossy Quintet

  18. Allegoria
    Txema Riera Trio +1 (feat. Santi de la Rubia)

  19. Everything I Love
    Enrique Oliver & Jaume Llombart

  20. OnTime
    Silver Geishas

  21. Trabalenguas
    Ester Quevedo Quintet

  22. In Lak ‘ Ech, Hala Ken
    Victor Correa

  23. Aortae
    Albert Carrique

  24. Retrato
    Jorge Abadias

  25. Mula II
    Pep Mula

  26. Festina Lente
    Iago Aguado Quartet

  27. Last Whisper
    Sergi Felipe & Whisper Songs

  28. Two horses
    Marcel•lí Bayer

  29. The Call from the Past
    Roger Mas

  30. Carta Blanca
    Marc Cuevas

  31. Tesoro
    Peter Fields

  32. Solo
    Bill McHenry

  33. Chiva'Quartet
    JuanPablo Balcazar

  34. La prinsire de la Sal
    Toni Saigi Tronik

  35. Permiso
    Alfred Artigas

  36. Pragmata
    Ivo Sans ISC

  37. Broken Line
    Santi de la Rubia

  38. Songs for Midnight Dancers
    Joel Moreno Codinachs

  39. Blind Cinema
    Blind Cinema

  40. UnderPool 5
    Gorka Benítez, Roger Mas, Martín Leiton, Ramon Prats

  41. One Two Free Fall
    One Two Free Fall

  42. Secreto
    Fernando Brox Quartet

  43. Suite Salada
    Albert Cirera & Tres Tambors

  44. Terror
    Txema Riera

  45. Resumen
    Dani Pérez

  46. La danza de una Luz
    Natsuko Sugao

  47. Noninó
    Toni Vaquer

  48. Relatos Breves
    Los Cronopios

  49. Simple
    Paco Weht

  50. Volumen 3
    Aires

  51. SOLO Jaume Llombart
    Jaume Llombart

  52. Vol.1
    Metrinova

  53. MULA
    Pep Mula

  54. UnderPool 4
    Àlvar Monfort, Lucas Martínez, Jordi Matas, Abel Boquera, Pep Mula

  55. Poetry of Sound
    Martín Leiton

  56. EPOKHÉ
    Dani Comas

  57. Gran Coral
    Carlos Falanga

  58. Live at Terrassa
    Marco Mezquida

  59. UnderPool 3
    UNDP Collective

  60. Canta a Bola de Nieve
    Tomate trío y Cebolla

  61. UnderPool 2
    V.Correa, P.Omedes, D.Comas, C.Falanga, P.Doménech, JP Balcázar, S.Felipe

  62. Bambú es libre en el espacio
    Whisper Songs

  63. La Ganadora
    Pol Omedes Trio

  64. UnderPool 1
    Marcel.li Bayer, Sergi Felipe, Ivan González, Josep Tutusauts, Marc Cuevas, Carlos Falanga

about

UnderPool Barcelona, Spain

Jazz independent Label
Barcelona

www.UnderPool.org

contact / help

Contact UnderPool

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account